拒签上诉

Tier 1 (Entrepreneur) is for non-European migrants who want to invest in the UK by setting up or taking over, and being actively involved in the running of, a business or businesses here.

You do not need a job offer to apply in this category. We will assess your application based on your ability to invest £1,000,000 in the UK.

  • 极低英语雅思4.0要求
  • 无商业管理经验要求
  • 前3年签证高比例通过率
  • 完整的商业企业支持和针对最后两年签证的指导